Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Bezoek | Waar | Resultaat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | 20:30:00 | Dames 3 | DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 1-3 | |
23/09/2023 | 16:30:00 | Dames 3 | W.E.K. LOENHOUT C | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-3 | |
7/10/2023 | 20:30:00 | Dames 3 | OSTA BERCHEM C | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
14/10/2023 | 20:30:00 | SVEKA SCHOTEN B | Dames 3 | Schoten, Sporthal De Zeurt | 0-3 | |
22/10/2023 | 15:00:00 | VC TESLA LINT E | Dames 3 | Lint, Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel | 1-3 | |
25/11/2023 | 12:30:00 | KOKAZ KONTICH B | Dames 3 | Kontich, Sporthal De Nachtegaal | 3-1 | |
9/12/2023 | 16:30:00 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D | Dames 3 | Mortsel, Sporthal Den Drab | 3-0 | |
6/01/2024 | 20:30:00 | Dames 3 | VC TESLA LINT E | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
13/01/2024 | 18:30:00 | W.E.K. LOENHOUT C | Dames 3 | Loenhout, Sportschuur | 3-1 | |
3/02/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dames 3 | SVEKA SCHOTEN B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
24/02/2024 | 16:00:00 | WOKA WOMMELGEM B | Dames 3 | Wommelgem, Sportcentrum Brieleke | 3-2 | |
2/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | OSTA BERCHEM C | Dames 3 | Berchem, Sporthal 't Rooi 2 | 3-0 | |
16/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Dames 3 | WAVOC WAVERSE B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-2 | |
23/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Dames 3 | KOKAZ KONTICH B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-3 | |
12/04/2024 | 20:30:00 | DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN | Dames 3 | Essen, Sporthal Hemelrijk | 3-0 | |
20/04/2024 | 20:30:00 | Dames 3 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 1-3 | |
21/09/2024 | 18:30:00 | WAVOC WAVERSE B | Dames 3 | O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) | ||
28/09/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | V.C. PUURS - SINT AMANDS B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
5/10/2024 | 16:00:00 | W.E.K. LOENHOUT C | Dames 3 | Loenhout, Sportschuur | ||
12/10/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
19/10/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
26/10/2024 | 15:30:00 | GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C | Dames 3 | Wijnegem, Sportcentrum | 1-3 | |
9/11/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | VC TESLA LINT E | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
23/11/2024 | 14:00:00 | BRAVOC RANST B | Dames 3 | Broechem, Sporthal Het Loo (zaal A) | ||
30/11/2024 | 16:30:00 | Dames 3 | OSTA BERCHEM C | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
7/12/2024 | 16:30:00 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN E | Dames 3 | Mortsel, Sporthal Den Drab | ||
4/01/2025 | 17:00:00 | OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B | Dames 3 | Boechout, Capenberg Oxaco Center | ||
11/01/2025 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | WAVOC WAVERSE B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
18/01/2025 | 14:30:00 | V.C. PUURS - SINT AMANDS B | Dames 3 | Breendonk, Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals | ||
25/01/2025 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | W.E.K. LOENHOUT C | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
15/02/2025 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
23/02/2025 | 17:00:00 | VC TESLA LINT E | Dames 3 | Lint, Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel | 1-3 | |
15/03/2025 | 17:00:00 | HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D | Dames 3 | Hemiksem, Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum | ||
22/03/2025 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | BRAVOC RANST B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | ||
29/03/2025 | 18:00:00 | OSTA BERCHEM C | Dames 3 | Berchem, Sporthal 't Rooi 2 | ||
5/04/2025 | 18:30:00 | Dames 3 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN E | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum |
Copyright Geocoder 2024 - build with .Net Core 7.0.19 - 23/07/2024 12:21:36