Naam | Wed | + 3-0/1 | + 3-2 | - 2-3 | - 0/1-3 | +S | -S | Punten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V.C. Retie A | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 7 | 65 |
VBC Zandhoven D | 22 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 27 | 49 |
Dames 1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 31 | 45 |
Wavoc Waverse A | 22 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 43 | 33 | 38 |
Mavoc-Mechelen B | 22 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 35 | 37 |
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel D | 22 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 40 | 36 |
Zuidrand Meisjes V.A. B | 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 37 | 35 |
FH NIJLEN B | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 39 | 32 |
Bovoc Bouwel B | 22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 44 | 25 |
Volleybal Club Berlaar A | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 53 | 20 |
Bravoc Ranst A | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 60 | 12 |
VC TESLA LINT C | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 65 | 2 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Bezoek | Waar | Resultaat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Wavoc Waverse A | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-3 | |
23/09/2023 | 19:00:00 | V.C. Retie A | Dames 1 | Retie, Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Boesdijkhof | 3-0 | |
1/10/2023 | 16:00:00 | FH NIJLEN B | Dames 1 | Nijlen, Sporthal 't Zand | 1-3 | |
7/10/2023 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | VBC Zandhoven D | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
14/10/2023 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | VC TESLA LINT C | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
21/10/2023 | 15:30:00 | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel D | Dames 1 | Zoersel, St Antonius Global Catering Arena | 1-3 | |
11/11/2023 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Mavoc-Mechelen B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-1 | |
19/11/2023 | 12:00:00 | Zuidrand Meisjes V.A. B | Dames 1 | Boechout, Capenberg Oxaco Center | 1-3 | |
25/11/2023 | 14:00:00 | Bovoc Bouwel B | Dames 1 | Bouwel, Sporthal De Molen | 1-3 | |
2/12/2023 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Bravoc Ranst A | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
9/12/2023 | 19:00:00 | Volleybal Club Berlaar A | Dames 1 | Berlaar, Sporthal 't Stapveld | 2-3 | |
6/01/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | FH NIJLEN B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 2-3 | |
13/01/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | V.C. Retie A | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 2-3 | |
20/01/2024 | 20:30:00 | Wavoc Waverse A | Dames 1 | O.L.Vr.Waver, Sporthal Bruultjeshoek | 3-1 | |
27/01/2024 | 16:30:00 | VBC Zandhoven D | Dames 1 | Zandhoven, Sporthal Het Veld | 3-1 | |
4/02/2024 | 15:00:00 | VC TESLA LINT C | Dames 1 | Lint, Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel | 0-3 | |
24/02/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel D | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
2/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Bravoc Ranst A | Dames 1 | Broechem, Sporthal Het Loo (zaal A) | 2-3 | |
16/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Zuidrand Meisjes V.A. B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-1 | |
23/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Bovoc Bouwel B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 | |
13/04/2024 | 20:00:00 | Mavoc-Mechelen B | Dames 1 | Mechelen, Sporthal De Plaon B | 3-0 | |
20/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames 1 | Volleybal Club Berlaar A | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-0 |
Copyright Geocoder 2024 - build with .Net Core 7.0.17 - 23/03/2024 13:38:10