Dames 4 - 2de gewest B

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00u - 22.00u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 18.30u

Trainer/Coach

Naam Voornaam Geboren Positie
De Paepe Koen 16/07/1989 Trainer-Coach

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Woka Wommelgem A 22 16 5 1 0 65 18 59
Dames 4 21 18 1 0 2 58 14 56
Mavoc Mechelen F 21 15 1 3 2 54 23 50
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen E 21 11 2 3 5 49 34 40
Geel Zwart Wijnegem C 21 11 1 2 7 45 34 37
Osta Berchem A 21 10 2 2 7 44 34 36
Bravoc Ranst B 20 9 1 2 8 37 38 31
VC Smash Lier C 22 6 2 5 9 37 49 27
W.E.K. Loenhout C 20 6 1 1 12 31 44 21
Sveka Schoten C 21 3 3 2 13 30 51 17
VC Tesla Lint C 21 4 2 1 14 24 51 17
Wavoc Waverse VBC B 21 4 1 0 16 20 53 14
Dosko@Ristorno Essen A 22 1 1 1 19 12 63 6

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 15:00:00 Sveka Schoten C Dames 4 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 1-3
22/09/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 VC Smash Lier C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
29/09/2018 20:00:00 VC Tesla Lint C Dames 4 Lint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal B) 3-0
6/10/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 W.E.K. Loenhout C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
27/10/2018 12:00:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Dames 4 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 3-0
3/11/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
10/11/2018 20:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen E Dames 4 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 1-3
17/11/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 Dosko@Ristorno Essen A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
1/12/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 Mavoc Mechelen F Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
8/12/2018 18:00:00 Woka Wommelgem A Dames 4 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke 3-1
16/12/2018 15:30:00 Dames 4 Osta Berchem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
22/12/2018 18:30:00 Wavoc Waverse VBC B Dames 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 0-3
5/01/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Sveka Schoten C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
12/01/2019 17:00:00 VC Smash Lier C Dames 4 Lier Stedelijke Sporthal 1-3
19/01/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 VC Tesla Lint C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
26/01/2019 18:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout C Dames 4 Loenhout Sportschuur 1-3
2/02/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
16/02/2019 14:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Dames 4 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo 2-3
23/02/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
9/03/2019 15:30:00 Dosko@Ristorno Essen A Dames 4 Essen Sporthal Hemelrijk 0-3
16/03/2019 20:30:00 Osta Berchem A Dames 4 Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2 0-3
23/03/2019 13:30:00 Mavoc Mechelen F Dames 4 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon
30/03/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Woka Wommelgem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
13/04/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Wavoc Waverse VBC B Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender