Dames 4 - 2de gewest B

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00u - 22.00u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 18.30u

Trainer/Coach

Naam Voornaam Geboren Positie
De Paepe Koen 16/07/1989 Trainer-Coach

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Dames 4 8 7 0 0 1 21 5 21
Woka Wommelgem A 8 4 3 1 0 23 10 19
Mavoc Mechelen F 7 5 0 2 0 19 7 17
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen E 9 4 1 3 1 22 16 17
Osta Berchem A 8 4 1 1 2 19 12 15
Geel Zwart Wijnegem C 7 4 0 0 3 14 10 12
Bravoc Ranst B 8 3 1 1 3 15 16 12
VC Smash Lier C 9 3 1 1 4 14 19 12
Wavoc Waverse VBC B 8 3 0 0 5 11 17 9
VC Tesla Lint C 6 2 0 0 4 7 13 6
Sveka Schoten C 7 1 1 0 5 10 17 5
W.E.K. Loenhout C 7 1 1 0 5 7 17 5
Dosko@Ristorno Essen A 10 1 0 0 9 5 28 3

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 15:00:00 Sveka Schoten C Dames 4 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 1-3
22/09/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 VC Smash Lier C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
29/09/2018 20:00:00 VC Tesla Lint C Dames 4 Lint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal B) 3-0
6/10/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 W.E.K. Loenhout C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
27/10/2018 12:00:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Dames 4 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 3-0
3/11/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
10/11/2018 20:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen E Dames 4 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 1-3
17/11/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 Dosko@Ristorno Essen A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
1/12/2018 18:30:00 Dames 4 Mavoc Mechelen F Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/12/2018 18:00:00 Woka Wommelgem A Dames 4 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
16/12/2018 15:30:00 Dames 4 Osta Berchem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
22/12/2018 18:30:00 Wavoc Waverse VBC B Dames 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
5/01/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Sveka Schoten C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
12/01/2019 17:00:00 VC Smash Lier C Dames 4 Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
19/01/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 VC Tesla Lint C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
26/01/2019 18:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout C Dames 4 Loenhout Sportschuur
2/02/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
16/02/2019 14:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Dames 4 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
23/02/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen E Ekeren Kon Atheneum
9/03/2019 15:30:00 Dosko@Ristorno Essen A Dames 4 Essen Sporthal Hemelrijk
16/03/2019 20:30:00 Osta Berchem A Dames 4 Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2
23/03/2019 13:30:00 Mavoc Mechelen F Dames 4 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon
30/03/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Woka Wommelgem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
13/04/2019 18:30:00 Dames 4 Wavoc Waverse VBC B Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender