Heren 1 - 2de Divisie B

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00 – 22.00u
  • Donderdag 20.30u - 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 20.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
VC SMASH LIER 17 12 2 1 2 46 16 41
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B 16 12 2 1 1 44 17 41
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B 17 10 1 1 5 38 23 33
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM 18 7 3 6 2 42 33 33
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A 17 9 0 2 6 32 28 29
VBT MACHELEN 17 7 2 2 6 32 29 27
DAVOC LOT 17 4 4 3 6 33 37 23
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM 17 5 3 1 8 30 34 22
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 17 4 3 2 8 28 37 20
VC TESLA LINT B 17 3 4 2 8 30 40 19
Heren 1 18 3 0 2 13 17 46 11
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B 18 2 1 2 13 16 48 10

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
28/09/2019 20:30:00 VC SMASH LIER Heren 1 Stedelijke Sporthal, Lier 3-0
5/10/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-0
12/10/2019 17:30:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B Heren 1 Gem. Sportcentrum, Hemiksem 3-0
19/10/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM Sporthal Arena, Deurne 0-3
26/10/2019 20:30:00 VBT MACHELEN (2de Divisie) Heren 1 Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen 3-0
27/10/2019 14:00:00 VOS SCHILDE 2P +4 Heren 1 Schilde Sporthal Vennebos 1-3
2/11/2019 17:30:00 AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B Heren 1 Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius Zoersel 3-1
9/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-0
16/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 1-3
24/11/2019 17:00:00 V.C. RETIE 1P +6 Heren 1 Retie Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Boesdijkhof 3-2
30/11/2019 20:30:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Heren 1 Gem. Sportcentrum Wijnegem 3-2
7/12/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VBT MACHELEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 2-3
14/12/2019 17:00:00 VC TESLA LINT B Heren 1 Centrum De Witte Merel zaal A 3-0
21/12/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 DAVOC LOT Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-1
11/01/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC SMASH LIER Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
18/01/2020 20:30:00 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE Heren 1 Sporthal ´t Wit Zand, Melsele 3-0
25/01/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 1-3
8/02/2020 20:30:00 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM Heren 1 Gem. Sportzaal, Leefdaal 3-0
15/02/2020 20:30:00 VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A Heren 1 Sporthal ´t Kapelleke, Herenthout 3-0
22/02/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
1/03/2020 15:00:00 TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B Heren 1 EVC Vilvoorde 3-1
21/03/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
28/03/2020 20:30:00 VBT MACHELEN Heren 1 Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
18/04/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC TESLA LINT B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
25/04/2020 20:30:00 DAVOC LOT Heren 1 Sportcomplex Vogelenzang, Lot

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender