Heren 1 - 2de Divisie B

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00 – 22.00u
  • Donderdag 20.30u - 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 20.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
VC SMASH LIER 13 10 2 0 1 37 10 34
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B 12 8 2 1 1 32 14 29
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B 13 8 0 1 4 28 17 25
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM 13 4 3 4 2 29 26 22
VBT MACHELEN 13 6 1 1 5 24 20 21
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A 12 6 0 1 5 21 20 19
VC TESLA LINT B 13 3 3 2 5 26 29 17
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM 13 4 2 1 6 23 26 17
DAVOC LOT 13 3 3 2 5 24 28 17
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 13 4 2 1 6 21 26 17
Heren 1 13 3 0 2 8 15 31 11
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B 13 0 0 2 11 6 39 2

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
28/09/2019 20:30:00 VC SMASH LIER Heren 1 Stedelijke Sporthal, Lier 3-0
5/10/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-0
12/10/2019 17:30:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B Heren 1 Gem. Sportcentrum, Hemiksem 3-0
19/10/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM Sporthal Arena, Deurne 0-3
26/10/2019 20:30:00 VBT MACHELEN (2de Divisie) Heren 1 Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen 3-0
27/10/2019 14:00:00 VOS SCHILDE 2P +4 Heren 1 Schilde Sporthal Vennebos 1-3
2/11/2019 17:30:00 AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B Heren 1 Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius Zoersel 3-1
9/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-0
16/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 1-3
24/11/2019 17:00:00 V.C. RETIE 1P +6 Heren 1 Retie Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Boesdijkhof 3-2
30/11/2019 20:30:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Heren 1 Gem. Sportcentrum Wijnegem 3-2
7/12/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VBT MACHELEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 2-3
14/12/2019 17:00:00 VC TESLA LINT B Heren 1 Centrum De Witte Merel zaal A 3-0
21/12/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 DAVOC LOT Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-1
11/01/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC SMASH LIER Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
18/01/2020 20:30:00 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE Heren 1 Sporthal ´t Wit Zand, Melsele 3-0
25/01/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
8/02/2020 20:30:00 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM Heren 1 Gem. Sportzaal, Leefdaal
15/02/2020 20:30:00 VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A Heren 1 Sporthal ´t Kapelleke, Herenthout
22/02/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
1/03/2020 15:00:00 TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B Heren 1 EVC Vilvoorde
21/03/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
28/03/2020 20:30:00 VBT MACHELEN Heren 1 Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
18/04/2020 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC TESLA LINT B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
25/04/2020 20:30:00 DAVOC LOT Heren 1 Sportcomplex Vogelenzang, Lot

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender