U11 Meisjes B - Regionaal Gevorderden reeks 1

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
BRAVOC RANST A 4 2 0 1 0 12 5 7
WAVOC WAVERSE A 4 1 0 1 1 10 7 4
MAVOC-MECHELEN A 5 0 2 0 0 6 16 4
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM 4 1 0 1 1 6 11 4
VOLLEY HEIST DAMES (bc) 4 1 0 0 1 4 12 3
VC TESLA LINT C 2 0 1 0 0 7 2 2
U11 Meisjes B 3 0 1 0 0 3 10 2
MENDO BOOISCHOT A 3 0 0 1 1 7 6 1
VOC SCHRIEK (bc) 3 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc) 2 0 0 0 1 5 3 0

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
27/09/2020 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B WAVOC WAVERSE A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-4
3/10/2020 13:30:00 MENDO BOOISCHOT A U11 Meisjes B Booischot Sporthal De Lichten 2-3
17/10/2020 15:00:00 VOC SCHRIEK (bc) U11 Meisjes B Heist o/d Berg Sporthal De Sporthal 4-0
25/10/2020 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc) Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/11/2020 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Ekeren Kon Atheneum
21/11/2020 14:00:00 BRAVOC RANST A U11 Meisjes B Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
29/11/2020 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B MAVOC-MECHELEN A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
5/12/2020 15:30:00 VOLLEY HEIST DAMES (bc) U11 Meisjes B Heist o/d Berg Sporthal De Sporthal
20/12/2020 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B VC TESLA LINT C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
17/01/2021 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B VOLLEY HEIST DAMES (bc) Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/01/2021 14:00:00 WAVOC WAVERSE A U11 Meisjes B O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek
31/01/2021 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B MENDO BOOISCHOT A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
20/02/2021 15:00:00 VC TESLA LINT C U11 Meisjes B Lint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel
28/02/2021 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B VOC SCHRIEK (bc) Ekeren Kon Atheneum
28/03/2021 13:30:00 U11 Meisjes B BRAVOC RANST A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
10/04/2021 12:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM U11 Meisjes B Wijnegem Sportcentrum
18/04/2021 09:30:00 MAVOC-MECHELEN A U11 Meisjes B Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon
24/04/2021 11:30:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc) U11 Meisjes B Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender