Dames 3 - 2de gewest A

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00u - 22.00u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 14.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
W.E.K. LOENHOUT C 15 12 1 1 1 42 13 39
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN E 15 12 1 0 2 41 11 38
MAVOC-MECHELEN G 14 12 0 1 1 39 11 37
Dames 3 15 11 0 1 3 37 14 34
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C 15 10 1 0 4 33 15 32
VC SMASH LIER C 15 10 1 0 4 34 18 32
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E 15 10 0 0 5 34 19 30
SVEKA Schoten C 14 5 2 0 7 22 26 19
VC TESLA LINT C 14 4 0 2 8 19 32 14
WAVOC WAVERSE B 14 3 1 0 10 15 32 11
VC SMASH LIER B 16 1 2 1 12 16 43 8
OSTA BERCHEM B 13 1 1 2 9 12 35 7
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC D 15 0 1 2 12 9 44 4
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE G 14 0 0 1 13 2 42 1

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
28/09/2019 18:00:00 SVEKA Schoten C Dames 3 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 0-3
5/10/2019 18:30:00 Dames 3 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
13/10/2019 14:00:00 VC TESLA LINT C Dames 3 Lint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal B) 0-3
20/10/2019 17:30:00 Dames 3 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
26/10/2019 14:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B (1G) Dames 3 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 3-2
2/11/2019 20:30:00 W.E.K. LOENHOUT C Dames 3 Loenhout Sportschuur 3-2
9/11/2019 18:30:00 Dames 3 VC SMASH LIER B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
16/11/2019 18:30:00 Dames 3 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE G Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
23/11/2019 18:30:00 Dames 3 OSTA BERCHEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
30/11/2019 18:30:00 Dames 3 VC SMASH LIER C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
7/12/2019 18:30:00 Dames 3 WAVOC WAVERSE B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
14/12/2019 20:00:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN E Dames 3 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 3-1
21/12/2019 15:30:00 MAVOC-MECHELEN G Dames 3 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon 3-1
4/01/2020 18:30:00 Dames 3 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
11/01/2020 18:30:00 Dames 3 SVEKA Schoten C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
19/01/2020 11:30:00 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC D Dames 3 Tisselt Ter Molen 0-3
25/01/2020 18:30:00 Dames 3 VC TESLA LINT C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/02/2020 12:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C Dames 3 Wijnegem Sportcentrum
22/02/2020 18:30:00 Dames 3 W.E.K. LOENHOUT C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
29/02/2020 15:00:00 VC SMASH LIER B Dames 3 Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
7/03/2020 20:30:00 OSTA BERCHEM B Dames 3 Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2
15/03/2020 18:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE G Dames 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
21/03/2020 17:00:00 VC SMASH LIER C Dames 3 Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
28/03/2020 18:30:00 WAVOC WAVERSE B Dames 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
4/04/2020 14:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E Dames 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
18/04/2020 18:30:00 Dames 3 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN E Ekeren Kon Atheneum
25/04/2020 18:30:00 Dames 3 MAVOC-MECHELEN G Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender