Dames 3 - 2de gewest B

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00u - 22.00u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 14.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Dames 3 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 6
KADEE BORNEM 2 1 1 0 0 6 2 5
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 5
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 5
OSTA BERCHEM A 2 1 0 1 0 5 3 4
W.E.K. LOENHOUT D 2 1 0 0 1 4 3 3
WOKA WOMMELGEM B 2 1 0 0 1 4 4 3
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC C 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 3
BRAVOC RANST B 2 1 0 0 1 3 4 3
KOKAZ KONTICH B 2 0 0 1 1 3 6 1
DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN 2 0 0 1 1 2 6 1
VC SMASH LIER C 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
MAVOC-MECHELEN G 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN D 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
3/10/2020 15:30:00 VC SMASH LIER C Dames 3 Lier Stedelijke Sporthal 1-3
10/10/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 MAVOC-MECHELEN G Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
17/10/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 BRAVOC RANST B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
24/10/2020 16:30:00 W.E.K. LOENHOUT D Dames 3 Loenhout Sportschuur
31/10/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 VC TESLA LINT C (2G) Ekeren Kon Atheneum
1/11/2020 12:00:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN D Dames 3 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center
7/11/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 KADEE BORNEM Ekeren Kon Atheneum
14/11/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN Ekeren Kon Atheneum
21/11/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 KOKAZ KONTICH B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
28/11/2020 14:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E Dames 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
5/12/2020 16:30:00 Dames 3 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
12/12/2020 15:00:00 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC C Dames 3 Tisselt Ter Molen
9/01/2021 16:00:00 WOKA WOMMELGEM B Dames 3 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
16/01/2021 16:30:00 Dames 3 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/01/2021 16:30:00 Dames 3 VC SMASH LIER C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
30/01/2021 20:00:00 MAVOC-MECHELEN G Dames 3 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon
6/02/2021 14:00:00 BRAVOC RANST B Dames 3 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
13/02/2021 14:00:00 Dames 3 OSTA BERCHEM A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
20/02/2021 16:30:00 Dames 3 W.E.K. LOENHOUT D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
27/02/2021 18:30:00 KADEE BORNEM Dames 3 Bornem Sporthal Breeven
6/03/2021 19:00:00 DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN Dames 3 Essen Sporthal Hemelrijk
13/03/2021 18:00:00 KOKAZ KONTICH B Dames 3 Kontich Sporthal De Nachtegaal
20/03/2021 16:30:00 Dames 3 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E Ekeren Kon Atheneum
27/03/2021 20:30:00 OSTA BERCHEM A Dames 3 Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2
10/04/2021 16:30:00 Dames 3 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
17/04/2021 16:30:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D Dames 3 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
24/04/2021 16:30:00 Dames 3 WOKA WOMMELGEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender