Heren 4 - 1e gewest

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
't Schuurke Merksem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bravoc Ranst B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Geel Zwart Wijnegem C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heren 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
W.E.K. Loenhout B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wavoc Waverse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wavoc Waverse B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woka Wommelgem B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
3/10/2020 12:30:00 Heren 4 VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3
10/10/2020 20:00:00 WAVOC WAVERSE A Heren 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 3-0
24/10/2020 18:00:00 WOKA WOMMELGEM B Heren 4 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
7/11/2020 18:30:00 Heren 4 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
21/11/2020 18:30:00 Heren 4 WAVOC WAVERSE B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
28/11/2020 13:00:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C Heren 4 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center
5/12/2020 18:30:00 Heren 4 'T SCHUURKE MERKSEM A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
12/12/2020 16:30:00 W.E.K. LOENHOUT B Heren 4 Loenhout Sportschuur
9/01/2021 18:30:00 Heren 4 BRAVOC RANST B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/01/2021 18:30:00 Heren 4 WAVOC WAVERSE A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
30/01/2021 20:30:00 VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS D Heren 4 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals
6/02/2021 00:00:00 Winnaar 2 Heren 4
20/02/2021 18:30:00 Heren 4 WOKA WOMMELGEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
28/02/2021 18:30:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN C Heren 4 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
20/03/2021 12:00:00 BRAVOC RANST B Heren 4 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
27/03/2021 18:30:00 WAVOC WAVERSE B Heren 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
10/04/2021 18:30:00 Heren 4 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
17/04/2021 15:30:00 'T SCHUURKE MERKSEM A Heren 4 Merksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege
24/04/2021 18:30:00 Heren 4 W.E.K. LOENHOUT B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
18/09/2021 10:30:00 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D Heren 4 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals
18/09/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 't Schuurke Merksem Ekeren Kon Atheneum
25/09/2021 16:00:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Heren 4 Wijnegem Sportcentrum
25/09/2021 20:30:00 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D Heren 4 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals
2/10/2021 12:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Heren 4 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
2/10/2021 20:30:00 Wavoc Waverse A Heren 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
9/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 Wavoc Waverse B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
9/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
16/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
17/10/2021 16:00:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C Heren 4 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
23/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 Woka Wommelgem B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/10/2021 18:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout B Heren 4 Loenhout Sportschuur
13/11/2021 15:30:00 't Schuurke Merksem Heren 4 Merksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege
13/11/2021 18:00:00 Woka Wommelgem B Heren 4 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
20/11/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 W.E.K. Loenhout B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
27/11/2021 12:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Heren 4 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
27/11/2021 20:00:00 Wavoc Waverse A Heren 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
4/12/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 Wavoc Waverse B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
4/12/2021 14:30:00 Heren 4 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Ekeren Kon Atheneum
11/12/2021 15:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B Heren 4 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center
11/12/2021 15:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Heren 4 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
8/01/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/01/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
15/01/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
15/01/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
22/01/2022 18:30:00 Wavoc Waverse B Heren 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
29/01/2022 18:30:00 Wavoc Waverse B Heren 4 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
30/01/2022 14:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B Heren 4 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center
12/02/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 't Schuurke Merksem Ekeren Kon Atheneum
12/02/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Woka Wommelgem B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
19/02/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Wavoc Waverse A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
19/02/2022 18:00:00 Woka Wommelgem B Heren 4 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
12/03/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
13/03/2022 16:00:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C Heren 4 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
19/03/2022 15:30:00 't Schuurke Merksem Heren 4 Merksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege
19/03/2022 18:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout B Heren 4 Loenhout Sportschuur
2/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Ekeren Kon Atheneum
2/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 W.E.K. Loenhout B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
9/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Wavoc Waverse A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
9/04/2022 15:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Heren 4 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
23/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 4 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender