Heren 3 - 1ste Gewest

Trainingsuren

  • Dinsdag 20.30 – 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 20.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Heren 3 13 12 0 1 0 38 5 37
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS C 13 10 0 1 2 33 11 31
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C 13 5 5 0 3 32 23 25
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM 13 5 3 1 4 28 23 22
WAVOC WAVERSE A 13 6 1 1 5 26 23 21
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E 13 6 0 2 5 23 25 20
WAVOC WAVERSE B 14 5 1 2 6 24 28 19
W.E.K. LOENHOUT B 13 3 3 2 5 22 28 17
WOKA WOMMELGEM B 13 5 0 2 6 23 27 17
BRAVOC RANST 13 3 1 3 6 20 30 14
VC TESLA LINT D 13 2 2 0 9 16 31 10
SVEKA Schoten B 12 0 0 1 11 5 36 1

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
28/09/2019 20:00:00 SVEKA Schoten B Heren 3 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 0-3
13/10/2019 18:00:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C Heren 3 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 3-2
26/10/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
2/11/2019 12:00:00 BRAVOC RANST Heren 3 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo 0-3
9/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 VC TESLA LINT D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
16/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 W.E.K. LOENHOUT B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
23/11/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
30/11/2019 16:00:00 WAVOC WAVERSE B Heren 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 1-3
7/12/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 WAVOC WAVERSE A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
14/12/2019 18:00:00 WOKA WOMMELGEM B Heren 3 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke 1-3
21/12/2019 16:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Heren 3 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 0-3
11/01/2020 20:30:00 Heren 3 SVEKA Schoten B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
18/01/2020 13:30:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E Heren 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 0-3
25/01/2020 20:30:00 Heren 3 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/02/2020 18:30:00 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS C Heren 3 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals
22/02/2020 20:30:00 Heren 3 BRAVOC RANST Ekeren Kon Atheneum
29/02/2020 18:00:00 VC TESLA LINT D Heren 3 Lint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal B)
14/03/2020 16:30:00 W.E.K. LOENHOUT B Heren 3 Loenhout Sportschuur
21/03/2020 20:30:00 Heren 3 WAVOC WAVERSE B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
28/03/2020 20:30:00 WAVOC WAVERSE A Heren 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
18/04/2020 20:30:00 Heren 3 WOKA WOMMELGEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
25/04/2020 20:30:00 Heren 3 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender