Heren 3 - 1ste Gewest Antwerpen

Trainingsuren

  • Dinsdag 20.30 – 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 20.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Wavoc Waverse A 6 6 0 0 0 18 2 18
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D 6 4 1 0 1 15 5 14
Geel Zwart Wijnegem C 6 4 0 0 2 13 8 12
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B 6 4 0 0 2 13 8 12
't Schuurke Merksem 6 4 0 0 2 14 9 12
Woka Wommelgem B 4 2 1 0 1 10 5 8
Bravoc Ranst B 5 2 0 1 2 9 10 7
W.E.K. Loenhout B 6 2 0 1 3 10 13 7
Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C 5 2 0 0 3 8 10 6
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 6 2 0 0 4 7 13 6
Wavoc Waverse B 6 0 0 0 6 2 18 0
Heren 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 18 0

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
18/09/2021 10:30:00 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D Heren 3 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals 3-0
25/09/2021 16:00:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Heren 3 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 3-0
2/10/2021 20:30:00 Wavoc Waverse A Heren 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 3-0
9/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 3 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
16/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 3 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
23/10/2021 14:30:00 Heren 3 Woka Wommelgem B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
13/11/2021 15:30:00 't Schuurke Merksem Heren 3 Merksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege
20/11/2021 14:30:00 Heren 3 W.E.K. Loenhout B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
27/11/2021 12:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Heren 3 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo
4/12/2021 14:30:00 Heren 3 Wavoc Waverse B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
11/12/2021 15:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Heren 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
8/01/2022 14:30:00 Heren 3 Geel Zwart Wijnegem C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
15/01/2022 14:30:00 Heren 3 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
22/01/2022 18:30:00 Wavoc Waverse B Heren 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-)
30/01/2022 14:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B Heren 3 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center
12/02/2022 14:30:00 Heren 3 't Schuurke Merksem Ekeren Kon Atheneum
19/02/2022 18:00:00 Woka Wommelgem B Heren 3 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
13/03/2022 16:00:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C Heren 3 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
19/03/2022 18:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout B Heren 3 Loenhout Sportschuur
2/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 3 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Ekeren Kon Atheneum
9/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 3 Wavoc Waverse A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/04/2022 14:30:00 Heren 3 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender