Heren 2 - 2de Provinciale B

Trainingsuren

  • Dinsdag 20.30 – 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 13.30u

Trainer/Coach

Naam Voornaam Geboren Positie
Van Herck Bram 22/10/1992 Trainer-Coach

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B 14 10 3 1 0 41 12 37
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D 13 10 1 0 2 34 12 32
FH NIJLEN B 14 8 2 2 2 34 19 30
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B 13 8 1 2 2 33 18 28
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B 14 7 2 3 2 35 21 28
VOC SCHRIEK A 13 6 1 1 5 25 22 21
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B 14 5 2 2 5 27 26 21
SVEKA SCHOTEN A 13 6 0 0 7 20 25 18
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B 14 2 2 1 9 19 34 11
Heren 2 14 2 1 2 9 15 36 10
MENDO BOOISCHOT E 14 3 0 0 11 11 34 9
VOS SCHILDE 14 0 0 1 13 7 42 1

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 20:00:00 VOS SCHILDE Heren 2 Schilde Sporthal Vennebos 1-3
22/09/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
29/09/2018 16:30:00 FH NIJLEN B Heren 2 Nijlen Sporthal 't Zand 3-1
6/10/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 MENDO BOOISCHOT E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
28/10/2018 15:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D Heren 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 3-0
3/11/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 SVEKA SCHOTEN A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
10/11/2018 15:00:00 VOC SCHRIEK A Heren 2 Heist o/d Berg Sporthal De Sporthal 2-3
17/11/2018 17:00:00 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B Heren 2 Kalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek 3-0
24/11/2018 18:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C (1P) Heren 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 2-3
1/12/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 2-3
8/12/2018 14:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B Heren 2 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 3-2
15/12/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
5/01/2019 13:30:00 Mavoc Mechelen B (3P) Heren 2 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon 1-3
6/01/2019 17:30:00 Heren 2 VOS SCHILDE Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
12/01/2019 13:30:00 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B Heren 2 Tisselt Ter Molen 3-1
19/01/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 FH NIJLEN B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
26/01/2019 14:30:00 MENDO BOOISCHOT E Heren 2 Booischot Sporthal De Lichten
2/02/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
16/02/2019 17:15:00 SVEKA SCHOTEN A Heren 2 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt
23/02/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 VOC SCHRIEK A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
2/03/2019 00:00:00 Heren 2 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B (1P) Ekeren Kon Atheneum
16/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/03/2019 14:30:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B Heren 2 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
30/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
6/04/2019 19:00:00 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B Heren 2 Puurs Sport & Evenementenhal De Kollebloem

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender