Dames 2 - 2de gewest B

Trainingsuren

  • Maandag 19.00 – 21.00u
  • Donderdag 19.00u - 21.00u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 11.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Osta Berchem A 5 5 0 0 0 15 1 15
Dames 2 6 4 0 1 1 15 8 13
M. Siks Blaasveld VC C 6 3 1 0 2 14 8 11
W.E.K. Loenhout C 6 3 1 0 2 12 11 11
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D 6 2 2 0 2 14 11 10
Bravoc Ranst B 5 3 0 0 2 10 7 9
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs C 6 3 0 0 3 12 10 9
Woka Wommelgem B 4 2 0 0 2 6 7 6
Kadee Bornem 5 2 0 0 3 7 11 6
Kokaz Kontich B 4 1 0 1 2 6 10 4
Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D 5 1 0 1 3 7 13 4
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 5 1 0 1 3 5 13 4
VC Smash Lier C 5 0 0 0 5 2 15 0

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
18/09/2021 16:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Dames 2 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo 3-1
25/09/2021 16:30:00 Dames 2 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
2/10/2021 16:30:00 Dames 2 Kadee Bornem Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
9/10/2021 17:30:00 VC Smash Lier C Dames 2 Lier Stedelijke Sporthal 0-3
16/10/2021 16:30:00 Dames 2 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
23/10/2021 16:30:00 M. Siks Blaasveld VC C Dames 2 Tisselt Ter Molen 3-2
30/10/2021 16:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout C Dames 2 Loenhout Sportschuur
20/11/2021 16:30:00 Dames 2 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
27/11/2021 18:30:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D Dames 2 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
4/12/2021 16:30:00 Dames 2 Osta Berchem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
11/12/2021 16:00:00 Woka Wommelgem B Dames 2 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke
18/12/2021 16:30:00 Dames 2 Kokaz Kontich B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/01/2022 16:30:00 Dames 2 W.E.K. Loenhout C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
15/01/2022 17:30:00 Kadee Bornem Dames 2 Bornem Sporthal Breeven
22/01/2022 20:30:00 Osta Berchem A Dames 2 Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2
29/01/2022 16:30:00 Dames 2 VC Smash Lier C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
5/02/2022 16:00:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Dames 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
12/02/2022 16:30:00 Dames 2 M. Siks Blaasveld VC C Ekeren Kon Atheneum
26/02/2022 18:00:00 Kokaz Kontich B Dames 2 Kontich Sporthal De Nachtegaal
12/03/2022 16:30:00 Dames 2 Woka Wommelgem B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
19/03/2022 16:30:00 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs C Dames 2 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals
2/04/2022 15:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D Dames 2 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center
9/04/2022 16:30:00 Dames 2 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/04/2022 16:30:00 Dames 2 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender